Mi top 5!
Top 5 peliculas!
1. Transformers: Age of Extinction
http://www.imdb.com/title/tt2109248/?ref_=fn_al_tt_4
2. Final Fantasy Advent Children
http://www.imdb.com/title/tt0385700/?ref_=fn_al_tt_2
3. Space Jam
http://www.imdb.com/title/tt0117705/?ref_=fn_al_tt_1
4. Yu-Gi-Oh! Bonds Beyond Time
http://www.imdb.com/title/tt1587157/?ref_=fn_al_tt_2
5. Rush Hour
http://www.imdb.com/title/tt0120812/?ref_=fn_al_tt_1
Top 5 libros!
1. The Bible
http://www.goodreads.com/book/show/1923820.Holy_Bible?from_search=true
2. The Jedi Path
http://www.goodreads.com/book/show/18844824-the-jedi-path?from_search=true
3. The Book of Sith
http://www.goodreads.com/book/show/15791099-the-book-of-sith?from_search=true
4. The Bounty Hunters Code
http://www.goodreads.com/book/show/17990067-the-bounty-hunter-code?from_search=true
5. Kingdom Hearts Manga
http://www.goodreads.com/book/show/231914.Kingdom_Hearts_Vol_1?from_search=true
Top 5 musica!
1. Simple and Clean
2. Passion
3. Guren no Yumuya
4. Ignite
5. Yume Miru Tame Ni
Leave a Reply
You must be logged in to post a comment.